Download participant list

Participant list

59 participants have been registered of which 57 of these have chosen to be included on the list

View per page
Page:
  • 1
  • 2
Sort by

Abdalla Khamas

Organization: Khamas.dk

Alexander N. Zelikin

Organization: Dept. Chemistry, Aarhus University

Anders Ridder

Organization: Aarhus University

Anders Thyboe Lindhardt

Organization: AU

Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen

Organization: AU

Asger Agergaard

Organization: AU

Asger Holm Agergaard

Organization: iNANO

Astrid Voss

Organization: Aarhus University

Bjarke Schønwandt

Organization: LEGO

Bjørn Kilsgaard

Organization: Department of Engineering, AU

Camilla Stride

Organization: pond Textile

Ditte Gravgaard

Organization: Aarhus Universitet - Ingeniørhøjskolen

Esben Schmidt Madsen

Organization: Aarhus university

Freja S. Barfod

Organization: Addifab

Henrik Olsen

Organization: Coloplast

Iben Kongsfelt

Organization: Open Science

Igor Gula

Organization: SDU

Jakob Friis

Organization: Dept. Eng., Aarhus University

Jakob Pagh Nikolajsen

Organization: AU

Jens Bomholdt Ravnsbæk

Organization: Teknos

Jonas Palle

Organization: LINX

Joseph Iruthayaraj

Organization: AU

Juliano Passos

Organization: Aarhus University

Kamma Foged

Organization: Kemiingeniør, Hangøvej

Kasper Jørgensen

Organization: Plastic and Polymer Engineering

Kim Daasbjerg

Organization: iNANO, Aarhus University

Kristoffer Almdal

Organization: DTU

Line Bertelsen

Organization: Aarhus Univeriset - Ingeniørhøjskolen

Magnus Hansen-Felby

Organization: Aarhus Universitet

Maiken Berglund Davidsen

Organization: AU

Marcel Ceccato

Organization: AU

Maria Vetter Poulsen

Organization: Aarhus Universitet - Ingeniørhøjskolen

Marie Uth

Organization: Aarhus universitet

Mark Steninge

Organization: Aarhus Universitet

Martin Henriksen

Organization: Vestas Wind Systems A/S

Martin Jensen

Organization: Pond A/S

Mathias Mammen

Organization: SPM-UHV

Mathias Salomonsen

Organization: Institut for Ingeniørvidenskab

Mia Katharina Podlech

Organization: Plast Center Danmark

Miroslav Nikolic

Organization: Aarhus University

Morten Foss

Organization: AU

Nichlas Foldager

Organization: AU ENG

Nicklas Nørgaard

Organization: Aarhus University

Niels Sloth

Organization: None

Paolo Lamagni

Organization: AU

Ram Sarusie

Organization: Faerch Plast

Rasmus Møller

Organization: AU

Rune Christiansen

Organization: Aarhus University

Simon Frølich

Organization: Teknologisk Institut

Sisse Rasmussen

Organization: AU

SPOMAN - Open Science - Gustav Wieds Vej 14 - 8000 - Aarhus - open.science@inano.au.dk